eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 472. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, AR Taler 1867

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt, AR Taler 1867

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:37:20 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, October 16th, 16:18:02 CEST

Price realised: CHF 180.00 (11 bids)
Approx. EUR 191.76 / USD 208.68 / GBP 160.51

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #85, Lot 472. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Deutschland. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt. Albert (1867-1869). AR Taler 1867 (18.48 g).
AKS 32; Dav. 919.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.