eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 475. Waldeck und Pyrmont, AR Taler 1867 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Waldeck und Pyrmont, AR Taler 1867 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:38:20 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, October 16th, 16:18:56 CEST

Price realised: CHF 380.00 (16 bids)
Approx. EUR 404.82 / USD 440.54 / GBP 338.85

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #85, Lot 475. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Deutschland. Waldeck und Pyrmont. Georg Victor (1845-1893). AR Taler 1867 A (18.42 g), Berlin.
AKS 45.

Gereinigt. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.