eAuction #85 - closed

Lot 449. Sachsen, AR Konventionstaler 1799, Ausbeute

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sachsen, AR Konventionstaler 1799, Ausbeute

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 21:29:40 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, October 16th, 18:21:23 CEST

Price realised: CHF 140.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 149.15 / USD 162.30 / GBP 124.84

eAuction #85, Lot 449. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Deutschland. Sachsen. Friedrich August III (1763-1806). AR Konventions-Taler 1799 IEC (27.88 g), Dresden. Ausbeute.
Dav. 2703.

Berieben. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.