Lot 215. Swiss Olympic Exhibition 1956 in Los Angeles

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Swiss Olympic Exhibition 1956 in Los Angeles

Bidding closed (Sunday, April 24th, 20:47:30 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, November 24th, 00:37:56 CET

eAuction #47, Lot 215. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Schweiz/USA. Vergoldete AE Medaille 1956 (31 mm, 12.27 g). Auf die Swiss Olympic Exhibition in Los Angeles.

Mit Originalhenkel. Vorzüglich.