Lot 161. Bern, AR 20 Kreuzer 1787

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR 20 Kreuzer 1787

Bidding closed (Sunday, April 24th, 20:20:30 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 7th, 20:03:46 CET

eAuction #47, Lot 161. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Bern, Stadt. AR 20 Kreuzer 1787 (26 mm, 4.44 g).
HMZ 2-221k.

Prachtexemplar mit feiner Patina. FDC.