Lot 163. Freiburg, AR Viertelgulden 1793, FDC

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Freiburg, AR Viertelgulden 1793, FDC

Bidding closed (Sunday, April 24th, 20:21:30 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 7th, 16:45:11 CET

eAuction #47, Lot 163. Estimate: CHF 375.00

Freiburg, Stadt. AR Viertelgulden (14 Kreuzer) 1793 (22 mm, 2.37 g).
HMZ 2-274d.

Unzirkuliertes Prachtexemplar mit feiner Patina. FDC.