Lot 133. Sachsen-Altenburg, Halbtaler 1608

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sachsen-Altenburg, Halbtaler 1608

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 20:06:30 CET)
Current time: Sunday, November 24th, 00:27:19 CET

eAuction #4, Lot 133. Estimate: CHF 650.00

Sachsen-Altenburg. Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. (1603-1625). AR Halbtaler (35 mm, 14.47 g) 1608.
Slg. Mers. -.

Fein getönt. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.