Lot 328. Zürich, Vergoldete AE Medaille 1883, selten

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, Vergoldete AE Medaille 1883, selten

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 20:49:20 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, November 6th, 16:34:28 CET

Price realised: CHF 70.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 74.39 / USD 80.14 / GBP 62.03

eAuction #67, Lot 328. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz. Zürich. Vergoldete AE Medaille 1883 (42-43 mm, 37.88 g), auf die Schweizerische Landesausstellung in Zürich.

Selten. Gutes vorzüglich.