Lot 190. Preussen, Versilberte AE Medaille 1888

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, Versilberte AE Medaille 1888

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 20:03:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, January 16th, 13:19:13 CET

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.47 / USD 24.92 / GBP 18.61

eAuction #67, Lot 190. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland. Preussen. Versilberte AE Medaille 1888 (39 mm, 18.58 g), auf den Tod des Kaisers.

Mit Originalhenkel. Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.