Lot 187. Weimarer Republik, AR 5 Reichsmark 1928 D, Eichbaum

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Weimarer Republik, AR 5 Reichsmark 1928 D, Eichbaum

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 20:02:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, January 16th, 03:12:05 CET

Price realised: CHF 60.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 64.36 / USD 74.85 / GBP 55.70

eAuction #67, Lot 187. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Deutschland. Weimarer Republik. AR 5 Reichsmark 1928 D (25.05 g), Eichbaum.
AKS 25.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.