Lot 378. Basel, AR Vierer o.J.

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Basel, AR Vierer o.J.

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 13th, 21:06:00 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, November 20th, 10:23:08 CET

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.40 / USD 22.61 / GBP 17.84

eAuction #70, Lot 378. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Basel, Stadt. AR Vierer o.J. (17 mm, 0.61 g), 15. Jhd.
HMZ 2-55b.

Sehr schön.