Lot 527. Genf, Vergoldete AE Medaille 1893

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, Vergoldete AE Medaille 1893

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 13th, 21:55:40 CET)
Current time: Monday, November 18th, 22:38:53 CET

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 37.40 / USD 39.45 / GBP 31.26

eAuction #70, Lot 527. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. Vergoldete AE Medaille 1893 (40 mm, 32.71 g), Exposition d'hygiène et d'alimentation.

Vorzüglich.