Lot 439. Zürich, AR Taler 1694
(Sunday, June 20th, 21:26:20 CEST)
Current time: Monday, November 18th, 11:39:19 CET
CHF 140.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 149.61 / USD 157.79 / GBP 125.04
CHF 140.00
2021-06-08, 00:11:48
CHF 130.00
2021-06-20, 18:19:39
Bidder 2
eAuction #72, Lot 439. Estimate: CHF 150.00
Schweiz, Zürich. AR Taler 1694 (40 mm, 28.01 g). HMZ 2-1146v.
Herrliche irisierende Patina. Fast sehr schön.