Lot 437. Zürich, BI Heller o.J.

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, BI Heller o.J.

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 20th, 21:25:40 CEST)
Current time: Monday, November 18th, 13:00:54 CET

eAuction #72, Lot 437. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Zürich. Einseitiger BI Heller o.J. (17. Jhd.) (15-16 mm, 0.30 g).
HMZ 2-1159a.

Sehr schön.