Lot 344. Luzern, BI Angster, L-V

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, BI Angster, L-V

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 20:54:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, January 23rd, 15:07:57 CET

Price realised: CHF 90.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 97.01 / USD 113.86 / GBP 84.39

eAuction #73, Lot 344. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Luzern. Einseitiger BI Angster (16./17. Jhd.) (14 mm, 0.35 g).
Bischofskopf von vorne zwischen L-V.
HMZ 2-627b.

Fast vorzüglich.