Lot 345. Luzern, BI Angster

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, BI Angster

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 20:55:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, January 23rd, 13:57:34 CET

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 59.28 / USD 69.58 / GBP 51.57

eAuction #73, Lot 345. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Luzern. Einseitiger BI Angster (17. Jhd.) (14 mm, 0.16 g).
Bischofskopf von vorne.
HMZ 2-641a.

Fast vorzüglich.