Lot 123. St. Gallen, Abtei, Taler 1776

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
St. Gallen, Abtei, Taler 1776

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 16th, 20:01:30 CET)
Current time: Monday, January 12th, 00:45:07 CET

Price realised: CHF 600.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 644.09 / USD 749.27 / GBP 558.76

eAuction #11, Lot 123. Estimate: CHF 700.00

St. Gallen, Abtei. AR Taler 1776 (27.87 g).
HMZ 2-867a.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.