Lot 312. Basel, BI Rappen o.J.

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Basel, BI Rappen o.J.

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 20:44:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 16th, 01:30:33 CET

eAuction #75, Lot 312. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Basel, Stadt. BI Rappen o.J. (16 mm, 0.27 g). 17. Jhd.
HMZ 2-89a.

Vorzüglich.