Lot 200. Weimarer Republik, AR 3 Reichsmark 1924 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Weimarer Republik, AR 3 Reichsmark 1924 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 20:06:40 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, January 27th, 00:01:26 CET

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 32.57 / USD 38.61 / GBP 28.26

eAuction #75, Lot 200. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Deutschland. Weimarer Republik. AR 3 Mark 1924 A (14.86 g).
AKS 30.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.