Lot 340. Bern, AV Duplone 1794

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AV Duplone 1794

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 20:53:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 16th, 01:59:14 CET

Price realised: CHF 700.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 746.57 / USD 789.12 / GBP 623.16

eAuction #75, Lot 340. Estimate: CHF 750.00

Schweiz, Bern. AV Duplone 1794 (7.58 g).
HMZ 2-213e.

Fassungsspuren, berieben. Sehr schön.