Lot 374. Bern, AV Duplone 1795

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sehr selten
Bern, AV Duplone 1795

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 21:04:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, January 16th, 20:15:18 CET

Price realised: CHF 600.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 644.08 / USD 747.75 / GBP 558.31

eAuction #78, Lot 374. Estimate: CHF 600.00

Schweiz. Bern, Stadt. AV Duplone 1795 (25 mm, 7.48 g).
HMZ 2-213g.

Sehr selten. Gerippter Rand. Berieben, sonst gutes sehr schön.