Lot 419. Walzenhausen, AR Schützenmedaille 1908, Kantonalschiessen

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Walzenhausen, AR Schützenmedaille 1908, Kantonalschiessen

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 21:19:40 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, January 20th, 18:31:09 CET

Price realised: CHF 65.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 70.14 / USD 82.18 / GBP 60.97

eAuction #79, Lot 419. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Schweiz, Appenzell Ausserrhoden. Walzenhausen. AR Schützenmedaille 1908 (24 mm, 6.63 g), Kantonalschiessen.
Richter 73a.

Herrliche Patina. FDC.