Lot 445. Bern, AE Medaille 1889, Kant. Turnfest

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AE Medaille 1889, Kant. Turnfest

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 21:28:20 CET)
Current time: Sunday, January 18th, 20:49:28 CET

Price realised: CHF 25.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 26.84 / USD 31.15 / GBP 23.27

eAuction #79, Lot 445. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Schweiz, Bern. AE Medaille 1889 (40 mm, 24.41 g), Kantonales Turnfest. Von Durussel.
Schildknecht BE018c.

Berieben. Vorzüglich.