Lot 127. Baden, AR 2 Mark 1902 G

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Baden, AR 2 Mark 1902 G

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 19:42:20 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, November 5th, 12:29:18 CET

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.29 / USD 23.19 / GBP 17.86

eAuction #80, Lot 127. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Baden. Friedrich. AR 2 Mark 1902 G (11.13 g).
AKS 155.

Hübsche Patina. Vorzüglich.