Lot 323. Luzern, AR Schützenmedaille 1901

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR Schützenmedaille 1901

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 20:47:40 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, January 17th, 05:25:48 CET

Price realised: CHF 80.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 85.88 / USD 99.70 / GBP 74.44

eAuction #81, Lot 323. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Luzern. AR Schützenmedaille 1901 (45 mm, 35.12 g), Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Von Hans Frei.
Richter 879b.

Feine Patina. Vorzüglich.