Lot 316. Basel, AR 5 Franken 1879, Eidg. Schützenfest

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Basel, AR 5 Franken 1879, Eidg. Schützenfest

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 20:45:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, January 17th, 16:59:36 CET

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 59.04 / USD 68.54 / GBP 51.18

eAuction #81, Lot 316. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1879 (24.96 g). Eidgenössisches Schützenfest in Basel.
HMZ 2-1343l.

Randfehler, gutes sehr schön.