Lot 557. Zürich, AR Pfennig o.J. (Ende 11. bis 1. Hälfte 12. Jhd.)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, AR Pfennig o.J. (Ende 11. bis 1. Hälfte 12. Jhd.)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:05:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 2nd, 05:26:10 CET

Price realised: CHF 95.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 100.74 / USD 109.43 / GBP 84.80

eAuction #83, Lot 557. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Schweiz, Zürich, Fraumünsterabtei. AR Pfennig o.J. (Ende 11. bis 1. Hälfte 12. Jhdt.) (0.39 g).
HMZ 1-609a.

Randfehler, schön.