Lot 764. Maria Theresia, AR Taler 1756, Hall

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Maria Theresia, AR Taler 1756, Hall

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 23:14:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 2nd, 15:32:37 CET

Price realised: CHF 60.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 63.89 / USD 69.46 / GBP 53.73

eAuction #83, Lot 764. Estimate: CHF 60.00

RDR. Maria Theresia (1740-1780). AR Taler 1756 (), Hall.
Dav. 1121.

Feine Patina. Schön bis sehr schön.