Lot 203. Bern, AR Neutaler 1835

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Neutaler 1835

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 20:07:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 11:42:24 CET

Price realised: CHF 340.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 360.55 / USD 391.65 / GBP 303.50

eAuction #83, Lot 203. Estimate: CHF 400.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR Neutaler (4 Franken) 1835 (29.24 g).
HMZ 2-230a.

Schöne Patina. Fast vorzüglich.