Lot 243. Bern, Lot von 2 BI Rappen 1836

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Lot von 2 BI Rappen 1836

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 20:21:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 13:34:31 CET

eAuction #83, Lot 243. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Bern. Lot von 2 (zwei) BI 1 Rappen 1836.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich. (6)

Die letzten 1 Rappen-Prägungen der Republik Bern.