Lot 561. Zürich, AR 20 Batzen 1813

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, AR 20 Batzen 1813

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:07:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 2nd, 05:34:06 CET

eAuction #83, Lot 561. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Schweiz, Zürich. AR 20 Batzen 1813 (14.65 g).
HMZ 2-1173a.

Minimaler Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sonst Prachtexemplar mit feiner Patina. FDC.