Lot 532. Lausanne, Bistum, Lot von 8 BI Deniers

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lausanne, Bistum, Lot von 8 BI Deniers

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:57:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 23rd, 22:00:03 CET

Price realised: CHF 170.00 (11 bids)
Approx. EUR 182.61 / USD 190.25 / GBP 151.84

eAuction #83, Lot 532. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz. Lausanne, Bistum. Lot von 8 (acht) BI Deniers o.J. (13. Jhd. bis um 1400).
HMZ 1-485H, 1-485K, 1-485N und 1-495; Dolivo, diverse: 8 bis 34.

Schön bis gut sehr schön. (8)