Lot 663. Henri IV, AR Quart d'écu 1593 L, Bayonne

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Henri IV, AR Quart d'écu 1593 L, Bayonne

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:41:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 23rd, 22:47:04 CET

eAuction #83, Lot 663. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Frankreich, Königreich. Henri IV (1589-1610). AR Quart d'écu 1593 L (9.25 g), Bayonne.
Dupl. 1224.

Hübsche Patina. Schön bis sehr schön.