Lot 101. Bern, AR Vierteltaler 1680

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Vierteltaler 1680

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:33:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 09:21:38 CET

Price realised: CHF 110.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 117.04 / USD 127.06 / GBP 97.89

eAuction #83, Lot 101. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR Vierteltaler (30 Kreuzer) 1680 (6.79 g), Stempel signiert: P (Poumarede).
HMZ 2-193c.

Gutes sehr schön.