Lot 383. Weimarer Republik, AR 3 Reichsmark 1925 A, Rheinlande
(Sunday, June 16th, 21:07:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 23:31:49 CET
CHF 35.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 37.12 / USD 40.32 / GBP 31.24
CHF 35.00
CHF 30.00
CHF 25.00
CHF 20.00
Bidder 2
eAuction #84, Lot 383. Estimate: CHF 25.00
Deutschland, Weimarer Republik. AR 3 Reichsmark 1925 A (14.90 g), Rheinlande.
AKS 73.
Berieben. Gutes sehr schön.