Lot 684. Louis XV, AR Petit Louis d'argent 1720 A, Paris

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XV, AR Petit Louis d'argent 1720 A, Paris

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:48:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 23rd, 22:59:10 CET

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 59.08 / USD 61.55 / GBP 49.13

eAuction #83, Lot 684. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Frankreich, Königreich. Louis XV. AR Petit Louis d'argent (3 livres) 1720 A (8.06 g), Paris.
Gad. 305.

Selten. Feine Patina. Sehr schön.

Aus dem Nachlass der Madame de Meuron: Auktion Galerie Stuker Bern 1981, Los 2938.