Lot 160. Bern, Lot von 3 AR Vierteltalern (18. Jhd.)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Lot von 3 AR Vierteltalern (18. Jhd.)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:53:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 09:25:45 CET

Price realised: CHF 130.00 (9 bids)
Approx. EUR 138.32 / USD 150.16 / GBP 115.69

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #83, Lot 160. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Schweiz, Bern. Lot von 3 (drei) AR Vierteltalern: 1757, 1758 und 1774.
HMZ 2-220a, b, f.

Sehr schön. (3)