Lot 182. Bern, Lot von 11 BI Batzen (18. Jhd.)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Lot von 11 BI Batzen (18. Jhd.)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 20:00:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 11:30:25 CET

Price realised: CHF 75.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 79.53 / USD 86.39 / GBP 66.95

eAuction #83, Lot 182. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Schweiz, Bern. Lot von 11 (elf) BI Batzen: 1754, 1765, 1772, 1789, 1794, 1797 und 1798 (5).

Meist sehr schön. (11)