Lot 301. France, AR Médaille de mariage s.d.
(Sunday, September 15th, 20:40:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 20:30:55 CET
eAuction #85, Lot 301. Estimate: CHF 25.00
France. AR Médaille de mariage s.d. (c. 1860) (32 mm, 16.05 g).
Jolie patine. SUP.