Lot 769. Österreich, AR Kalendermedaille 1935

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Österreich, AR Kalendermedaille 1935

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 23:16:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 2nd, 15:31:16 CET

Price realised: CHF 65.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 69.22 / USD 75.24 / GBP 58.21

eAuction #83, Lot 769. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Österreich, 1. Republik. AR Kalendermedaille 1935 (40 mm, 19.30 g), von J. Prinz. Randpunze 900.

Fein getönt und vorzüglich.