Lot 160. Strasbourg, AV Ducat s.d. (c. 1650)
(Sunday, June 16th, 19:53:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 13:33:44 CET
CHF 950.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 1'007.43 / USD 1'094.33 / GBP 848.02
CHF 950.00
Bidder 4 *
CHF 900.00
Bidder 6 *
CHF 790.00
Bidder 4 *
CHF 720.00
Bidder 5 *
CHF 650.00
Bidder 4 *
CHF 480.00
CHF 440.00
CHF 400.00
Bidder 4
eAuction #84, Lot 160. Estimate: CHF 500.00
France, Strasbourg. AV Ducat s.d. (milieu 17ème siècle) (3.38 g). Engel/Lehr 490; Fr. 237.
Légères traces de monture. TTB.