Lot 370. Württemberg, AR 3 Mark 1911 F

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Württemberg, AR 3 Mark 1911 F

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 16th, 21:03:20 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, January 13th, 21:44:22 CET

Price realised: CHF 25.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 26.88 / USD 31.35 / GBP 23.28

eAuction #84, Lot 370. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Württemberg. AR 3 Mark 1911 F (16.65 g).
AKS 146.

Kleiner Randfehler. Gutes vorzüglich.