Lot 222. Schaffhausen, AR Dicken 1611

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schaffhausen, AR Dicken 1611

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 15th, 20:51:00 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, November 26th, 14:26:15 CET

eAuction #27, Lot 222. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Schaffhausen, Stadt. AR Dicken 1611 (30 mm, 8.69 g).
HMZ 2-765a.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.