Lot 210. Preussen, AR 3 Mark 1911 A, Universität Breslau

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR 3 Mark 1911 A, Universität Breslau

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 21st, 20:45:00 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, November 27th, 18:44:54 CET

eAuction #32, Lot 210. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Preussen. Wilhelm II. (1888-1918). AR 3 Mark 1911 A, zur Jahrhundertfeier der Universität Breslau.
J. 108.

Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz.