Lot 138. Genf, AR 10 Sols 1624 G-R

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AR 10 Sols 1624 G-R

Bidding closed (Sunday, January 25th, 20:09:00 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, November 27th, 00:25:08 CET

Price realised: CHF 240.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 257.97 / USD 270.68 / GBP 215.63

eAuction #33, Lot 138. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Schweiz. Genf, Stadt. AR 10 Sols (oder huitaine) 1624 G-R (26 mm, 3.51 g).
HMZ 2-319a.

Überdurchschnittlich erhalten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.