Lot 98. Genf, Bistum, Lot von 4 AR Deniers

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, Bistum, Lot von 4 AR Deniers

Bidding closed (Sunday, January 25th, 19:49:00 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, November 26th, 18:17:19 CET

eAuction #33, Lot 98. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Genf, Bistum. Lot von 4 (vier) AR Deniers, 12./13. Jhd.
HMZ 1-294Aa.

Schön/sehr schön. (4)