Lot 97. Genf, Bistum, AR Denier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, Bistum, AR Denier

Bidding closed (Sunday, January 25th, 19:48:30 CET)
Current time: Thursday, January 1st, 22:12:52 CET

Price realised: CHF 80.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 85.92 / USD 100.81 / GBP 74.96

eAuction #33, Lot 97. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Genf, Bistum. AR Denier (18 mm, 1.05 g). 12./13. Jhd.
HMZ 1-292a.

Doppelschlag, sonst sehr schön.