Lot 204. Karl II. von Liechtenstein AR 3 + 6 Groschen

<< Previous lot
Karl II. von Liechtenstein AR 3 + 6 Groschen

Bidding closed (Sunday, May 22nd, 20:42:00 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, November 24th, 12:07:30 CET

Price realised: CHF 85.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 91.31 / USD 95.12 / GBP 75.91

eAuction #48, Lot 204. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Olmütz. Karl II. von Liechtenstein (1664-1695). AR 3 + 6 Groschen.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich. (2)