Lot 326. Uri AR 2 Batzen 1811

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Uri AR 2 Batzen 1811

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 26th, 21:43:00 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, November 6th, 21:41:19 CET

Price realised: CHF 120.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 127.53 / USD 137.39 / GBP 106.35

eAuction #49, Lot 326. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Uri, Kanton. AR 2 Batzen 1811 (21 mm, 2.65 g).
HMZ 2-993a.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.