Lot 345. Lübeck AR Taler 1752

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lübeck AR Taler 1752

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 20:55:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, January 29th, 12:43:18 CET

Price realised: CHF 260.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 283.24 / USD 339.00 / GBP 245.28

eAuction #56, Lot 345. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Deutschland, Lübeck. AR Taler (48 Schillinge) 1752 (42 mm, 27.74 g).
KM 168.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.